Penny Porsche

Aliases: Penny Porshe

Country: USA

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 21 August 1961

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 38F-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Penny Porsche
Swank Pass

Penny Porsche Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 64

Penny Porsche Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 4:23 min