Tia Gunn

Aliases: Tia Yarbough, Tia Fortua, Pamela Stacks

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 03 July 1960

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 143 lbs

Cup: K

Measurements: 34K-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tia Gunn
Naughty America

Tia Gunn Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 30

Tia Gunn Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:39 min