Wanda Lust

Aliases: Wanda Karups

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1975

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Wanda Lust
Porn.com

Wanda Lust Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 57

Wanda Lust Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 5:02 min