Kelly Leigh

Aliases: Kelli Leigh, Kelly Flames, Nikki Score, Kathy Lee, Shane Alexis, Kelly Karups, Kelly M, Kelly

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 15 April 1967

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kelly Leigh
Porn.com