Desi Foxx

Aliases: Desi Fox, Desi ATK

Country: USA

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 18 March 1960

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Desi Foxx
Watching My Mom Go Black

Desi Foxx Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:55 min