Debbie Dial

Aliases: Debbie Deal, Debbi Dial

Country: USA

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 04 May 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Debbie Dial
Watching My Mom Go Black

Debbie Dial Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:47 min