Kylie Ireland

Aliases: Kaylee Ireland, Kerri Lynn Evans

Country: USA

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 26 May 1970

Eye: Green

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kylie Ireland
Blacks On Cougars