Rae Rodgers

Aliases: Rae Rogers, Sky Rodgers

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 18 November 1972

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rae Rodgers
Anilos.com

Rae Rodgers Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:00 min