Mellanie Monroe

Aliases: Mellone Monroe, Melonie Monroe, Melanie Monroe, Mellanie ATK, Mellanie M

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 14 September 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mellanie Monroe
Evil Angel