Nikky Thorne

Aliases: Nichole Windsor, Amanda Muffoski, Nikky Thorn, Nicky Thorne, Nikki Thorne, Niky Thorme, Princess Nikki Cruel, Niky A Met Art, Nicy Karups, Nikki DDF, Nikky Sapphic, Nikky

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 17 November 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikky Thorne
Nutabu.com