Katie St Ives

Aliases: Lilith Rose, Katie Stives, Katie St-Ives, Katie ATK

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 19 December 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katie St Ives
Penthouse.com