Alice Bell

Aliases: Stephanie Howard

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 10 January 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-27-40

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alice Bell
Porn.com

Alice Bell Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 20:46 min