Chennin Blanc

Aliases: Chenin Blanc, Cheyne Blanc, Shanon Blanc, Chanin Blanc, Chennin

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 24 June 1968

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chennin Blanc
Karups Older Women

Chennin Blanc Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 11:07 min