Brooklyn Night

Aliases: Brooklyn Knight, Brooklyn

Country: USA

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 13 September 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brooklyn Night
Porn.com

Brooklyn Night Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:26 min