Ruby Rayes

Aliases: Ruby Reyes, Ruby ATK, Ruby R

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 01 September 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ruby Rayes
Porn.com

Ruby Rayes Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 21:58 min