Torrey Pines

Aliases: Jerilynn Paige, Jerilyn Paige, Kinzie Fox, Torri Pines. Jerilyn

Country: USA

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 19 January 1980

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32D-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Torrey Pines
MILF Hunter

Torrey Pines Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 39:44 min