Vanessa Videl

Aliases: Vanessa Vidal, Vanessa Videz, Venessa Videl, Vanessa Vadal, Vanessa Videll, Vanessa Vidi, Vanessa ATK, Dee

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 14 April 1963

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 139 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vanessa Videl
Karups Older Women

Vanessa Videl Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 25:03 min