Magdalene St Michaels

Aliases: Magdalena St Michaels

Country: United Kingdom

State: Devonshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 03 June 1957

Eye: Green

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 145 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 38C-29-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Magdalene St Michaels
Karups Older Women