Claire Adams

Aliases: Claire Adems, Gord Girl, The Sadist

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 11 November 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Red

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Claire Adams
Juliland.com

Claire Adams Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 47

Claire Adams Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min