Monica Mendez

Aliases: Monica Lopez, Monica Rios, Monica ATK

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 15 January 1975

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 136 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Monica Mendez
Swank Pass

Monica Mendez Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min