Danica Blue

Aliases: Danica, Danica FTV

Country: USA

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 03 March 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 10''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-28-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Danica Blue
The Stall

Danica Blue Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 12:11 min