Nikki Sinn

Aliases: Laura Zrake, Nickie Sinn, Kamisha, Niki Sinn, Nicki Sinn

Country: USA

State: Iowa

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 18 December 1967

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5' 8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikki Sinn
Naughty America

Nikki Sinn Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 60

Nikki Sinn Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min