Dia Zerva

Aliases: Dia ATK, Dia

Country: USA

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 22 May 1978

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-28-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dia Zerva
Naughty America

Dia Zerva Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 14:00 min