Ashlee Chambers

Aliases: Ashley Chambers, Ashley Starr

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 30 November 1974

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: H

Measurements: 40H-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ashlee Chambers
MILF Hunter

Ashlee Chambers Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:06 min