Rihanna Jamuel

Aliases: Rihanna Samuel, Rihanna Jamvel, Rhianna Samuel, Rihanna Samuels, Rihanna Joymii, Rihanna Wetandpuffy, Rhianna Sapphic, Rhianna Lsgmodels, Rihanna, Sandra, Mila, Rihana

Country: Czech Republic

State: Severocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 16 February 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rihanna Jamuel
Twistys.com

Rihanna Jamuel Friends Videos