Samantha St James

Aliases: Eva St.James

Country: USA

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 23 September 1967

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Red/Brown

Height: 5' 8''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Samantha St James
Naughty America

Samantha St James Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Samantha St James Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min