Princess Donna

Aliases: Princess Donna Dolore

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 23 January 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-32-42

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Princess Donna
Evil Angel

Princess Donna Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 27:59 min