Talia Shepard

Aliases: Talia B Met Art, Victoria Nubiles, Victoria FTV, Kat X Art

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 03 October 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Talia Shepard
Talia Shepard