Debi Diamond

Aliases: Debi Hanson, Shelli Rey, Deborah Diamond, Debi Dymond, Shelley Rey, Debbie Diamond, Debbi Diamond, Debbie Hanson, Debie Lester, Shelly Ray, Shelly Rey, Josi Emerson, Debra Ann Diamond, SheDebi Hanson, Shelley Ray, Shelli Ray, Debra Ann Lester, She, Kaviar

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 01 May 1962

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'12''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Debi Diamond
Naughty America

Debi Diamond Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:00 min