Camryn Cross

Aliases: Cross Camryn, Camryn Karups, Camryn

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 05 February 1974

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Camryn Cross
Karups Older Women

Camryn Cross Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 41:00 min