Holly Heart

Aliases: Holly Hart, Holly Hearts

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 24 December 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Holly Heart
Peter North

Holly Heart Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 24:46 min