Leah Lust

Aliases: Tiffany Shepherd

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 16 July 1978

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 34E-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Leah Lust
MILF Hunter

Leah Lust Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 35

Leah Lust Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 6:55 min