Tessa West

Aliases: Sofia Blue, Sophie Paige, Sophie Scott, Paige, Paige Adams, Paige Addams

Country: USA

State: Oklahoma

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 June 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3"

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-28

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tessa West
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Tessa West Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min