Bella Rossi

Aliases: Tiffany Rocks, Nadea Nubiles, Bella Karups

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 04 August 1986

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bella Rossi
Nubiles.net

Bella Rossi Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:37 min