Taylor Kurtis

Aliases: Taylor Curtis

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 November 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde/Brown

Height: 5' 6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Taylor Kurtis
Mano Job

Taylor Kurtis Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min