Angelina Leigh

Aliases: Angelinn

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 07 March 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 90 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 28D-23-29

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angelina Leigh
Playboy's All Naturals

Angelina Leigh Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 61

Angelina Leigh Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min