Chelsea Fujisawa

Aliases: Chelsea Co

Country: Japan

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthday: 25 September 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5' 4''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chelsea Fujisawa
Playboy's All Naturals

Chelsea Fujisawa Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 16

Chelsea Fujisawa Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min