Aneta J

Aliases: Veronika Jurenova, Erica Lightspeed, Nicca A Met Art, Vera Femjoy, Veronica Karups, Veronika J Twistys, Anita W4B, Anita Wetandpuffy, Veronika X Art, Aneta J DDF, Veronika ATK, Nicca YLP, Aneta J ALS, Viola Mc-nudes, Anita L LSG, Aneta Sapphic

Country: Czech Republic

State: Moravskoslezsky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 22 April 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aneta J
Virtuagirl HD

Aneta J Friends Videos