Vanda A

Aliases: Vanda A Met Art, Laura Karups, Laura DDF, Laura ATK, Lucia LSG, Lela Sapphic, Lucia ALS, Laura, Lela, Marketa SV, Vanda, Kimberly, Marketa, Laurie

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 30 August 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 116 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vanda A
Sapphic Erotica

Vanda A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min