Lesperansa

Aliases: Leslie Karups, Lesperansa Nubiles, Lesperansa DDF, Lesperansa Wetandpuffy, Leslie

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 18 April 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lesperansa
Karup's PC

Lesperansa Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:52 min