Cameron Keys

Aliases: Cameron Keyes

Country: USA

State: New Jersey

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 27 August 1973

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cameron Keys
Anilos.com

Cameron Keys Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 15:36 min