Cipriana

Aliases: Cipriana Maxima, Cipriana Nubiles, Cipriana Twistys, Cipriana Karups, Cipriana DDF, Cipriana ALS, Cipriana Sapphic, Cipriana Wetandpuffy, Julietta, Maxima

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 12 March 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 116 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cipriana
Karup's PC

Cipriana Friends Videos