Syren Sexton

Aliases: Syren Lee, Syren Le, Abbey Glory, Syrene Sexton, Syren, Syren S

Country: United Kingdom

State: Durham, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 19 April 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Syren Sexton
Naughty America