Candice Mia

Aliases: Candice French, Candace Victoria, Candace Cage, Candace Mia

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 08 August 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-28-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Candice Mia
Karup's Hometown Amateurs