Erin Taylor

Aliases: Erin ATK, Erin FTV

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 10 July 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-26-33

Erin Taylor Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 28:37 min