Liza Shay

Aliases: Lizzie Shay, Dolly Karups, Stasya Nubiles, Dulce DDF, Dulce YLP, Dulce Sapphic, Lizzie, Dulce, Mystica

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 06 March 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Liza Shay
18 Only Girls

Liza Shay Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 34:46 min