Nicotine

Aliases: Nicotine ATK

Country: USA

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 15 April 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 37C-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nicotine
Holly Randall

Nicotine Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 60

Nicotine Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min