Sea J Raw

Aliases: Seaj Raw

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 12 June 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sea J Raw
Penthouse.com