Tyra Lex

Aliases: Tyra Legs, Darlene Silva

Country: Brazil

State: Rio de Janeiro

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 17 January 1980

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 35D-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tyra Lex
Action Girls

Tyra Lex Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min