Ivy Ryder

Aliases: Ivy Rider

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ivy Ryder
Blacks On Blondes

Ivy Ryder Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 13:53 min